Olethreutinae

Celypha striana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1063

Celypha rosaceana
(Schläger, 1847)
B&F 1064

Celypha rufana
(Scopoli, 1763)
B&F 1065

Celypha aurofasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1069

Stictea mygindiana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1070

Phiaris schulziana
(Fabricius, 1777)
B&F 1073

Olethreutes arcuella
(Clerck, 1759)
B&F 1080

Hedya pruniana
Plum Tortix, (Hübner, 1799)
B&F 1082

Hedya ochroleucana
(Frölich, 1828) - B&F 1084
B&F 1084

Orthotaenia undulana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1087

Apotomis semifasciana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1089

Apotomis lineana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1091

Apotomis turbidana
(Hübner, 1825)
B&F 1092

Apotomis betuletana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1093

Apotomis capreana
(Hübner, 1817)
B&F 1094

Apotomis sororculana
(Zetterstedt, 1839)
B&F 1095

Apotomis sauciana
(Frölich, 1828)
B&F 1096

Endothenia gentianaeana
(Hübner, 1799)
B&F 1097

Endothenia ustulana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1101

Endothenia ericetana
(Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
B&F 1103

Endothenia quadrimaculana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1104

Lobesia abscisana
(Doubleday, 1849)
B&F 1108

Bactra robustana
(Christoph, 1872)
B&F 1112

Eudemis profundana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1113

Eudemis porphyrana
(Hübner, [1799])
B&F 1114

Ancylis achatana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1115

Ancylis comptana
(Frölich, 1828)
B&F 1116

Ancylis unguicella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
B&F 1117

Ancylis uncella
(Donovan, 1806)
B&F 1118

Ancylis geminana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1119

Ancylis diminutana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1119a

Ancylis subarcuana
(Douglas, 1847)
B&F 1119b

Ancylis mitterbacheriana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1120

Ancylis upupana
(Treitschke, 1835)
B&F 1121

Ancylis obtusana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1122

Ancylis laetana
(Fabricius, 1775)
B&F 1123

Ancylis tineana
(Hübner, [1799])
B&F 1124

Ancylis unculana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1125

Ancylis badiana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1126

Ancylis paludana
Barrett, 1871
B&F 1127

Ancylis myrtillana
(Treitschke, 1830)
B&F 1128

Ancylis apicella
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1129

Epinotia ramella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
B&F 1134

Epinotia demarniana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1840)
B&F 1135

Epinotia immundana
(Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839)
B&F 1136

Epinotia nisella
(Clerck, 1759)
B&F 1138

Epinotia tenerana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1139

Epinotia signatana
(Douglas, 1845)
B&F 1144

Epinotia cruciana
Willow Tortrix, (Linnaeus, 1761)
B&F 1147

Epinotia abbreviana
(Fabricius, 1794)
B&F 1150

Epinotia maculana
(Fabricius, 1775)
B&F 1152

Epinotia caprana
(Fabricius, 1798)
B&F 1154

Epinotia brunnichana
(Linnaeus, 1767)
B&F 1155

Epinotia solandriana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
B&F 1156

Crocidosema plebejana
(Zeller, 1847)
B&F 1157

Rhopobota naevana
(Hübner, [1817])
B&F 1159

Rhopobota stagnana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1161

Zeiraphera isertana
(Fabricius, 1794)
B&F 1165

Gypsonoma dealbana
(Frölich, 1828)
B&F 1169

Epiblema cynosbatella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
B&F 1174

Epiblema uddmanniana
Bramble Shoot Moth, (Linnaeus, 1758)
B&F 1175

Epiblema trimaculana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1176

Epiblema rosaecolana
(Doubleday, 1850)
B&F 1177

Epiblema roborana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1178

Epiblema incarnatana
(Hübner, [1800])
B&F 1179

Epiblema foenella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
B&F 1183

Epiblema scutulana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1184

Epiblema costipunctana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1187

Eucosma aspidiscana
(Hübner, 1817)
B&F 1190

Eucosma conterminana
(Guenée, 1845)
B&F 1192

Eucosma metzneriana
(Treitschke, 1830)
B&F 1196

Eucosma campoliliana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1197

Thiodia citrana
(Hübner, 1799)
B&F 1204

Spilonota ocellana
Bud Moth, ([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1205

Spilonota laricana
(Heinemann, 1863)
B&F 1205a

Rhyacionia pinicolana
(Doubleday, 1849)
B&F 1211

Rhyacionia logaea
Durrant, 1911
B&F 1213

Enarmonia formosana
Cherry-bark Moth, (Scopoli, 1763)
B&F 1216

Eucosmomorpha albersana
(Hübner, [1813])
B&F 1217

Lathronympha strigana
(Fabricius, 1775)
B&F 1219

Cydia microgrammana
(Guenée, 1845)
B&F 1220

Strophedra weirana
(Douglas, 1850)
B&F 1221

Pammene giganteana
(Peyerimhoff, 1863)
B&F 1227

Pammene argyrana
(Hübner, 1799)
B&F 1228

Pammene ignorata
Kuznetzov, 1968
B&F 1228a

Pammene aurita
Razowski, 1991
B&F 1233

Pammene regiana
(Zeller, 1849)
B&F 1234

Pammene fasciana
(Linnaeus, 1761)
B&F 1236

Grapholita internana
(Guenée, 1845)
B&F 1242

Grapholita pallifrontana
Lienig & Zeller, 1846
B&F 1243

Grapholita lobarzewskii
(Nowicki, 1860)
B&F 1249

Grapholita jungiella
(Clerck, 1759)
B&F 1251

Cydia strobilella
(Linnaeus, 1758, 1775)
B&F 1254

Cydia ulicetana
([Denis & Schiffermüller], 1775)
B&F 1255

Cydia fagiglandana
(Zeller, 1841)
B&F 1259

Cydia splendana
(Hübner, 1799)
B&F 1260

Cydia amplana
(Hübner, 1799)
B&F 1262

Cydia illutana
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
B&F 1266a

Dichrorampha petiverella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
B&F 1273

Dichrorampha alpinana
(Treitschke, 1830)
B&F 1274

Dichrorampha flavidorsana
Knaggs, 1867
B&F 1275

Dichrorampha plumbagana
(Treitschke, 1830)
B&F 1276

Dichrorampha senectana
Guenée, 1845
B&F 1277

Dichrorampha sequana
(Hübner, 1799)
B&F 1278

Dichrorampha acuminatana
(Lienig & Zeller, 1846)
B&F 1279

Dichrorampha consortana
Stephens, 1852
B&F 1280

Dichrorampha simpliciana
(Haworth, 1811)
B&F 1281

Dichrorampha sylvicolana
Heinemann, 1863
B&F 1282

Dichrorampha montanana
(Duponchel, [1843])
B&F 1283

Dichrorampha vancouverana
McDunnough, 1935
B&F 1284

Dichrorampha plumbana
(Scopoli, 1763)
B&F 1285

Dichrorampha sedatana
Busck, 1906
B&F 1286

Dichrorampha aeratana
(Pierce & Metcalfe, 1915)
B&F 1287